Wyniki ujeżdżenie – sobota, 16 czerwca

L 2

Lp. Koń Jeździec Klub % C
1 Aragon Łukasz Walter Pomorska Liga Jeździecka Dziemiany 65,45
2 Watra Daniela Kuczkowska Pomorska Liga Jeździecka Dziemiany 62,05
3 Pina Colada Maryana Mishlanova – Podpora Pomorska Liga Jeździecka Dziemiany 59,55
4 Chacco Marti Klaudia Rudzka Pomorska Liga Jeździecka Dziemiany 57,50
5 Hordenka Justyna Szylman Chojnicki KJ Skiba 55,91
6 Asyr Dorota Formella Pomorska Liga Jeździecka Dziemiany 55,68
7 Nikon Zuzanna Grabowska UKS Karmen Niekłonice 51,82
8 Solandria Anna Karpińska UKS Karmen Niekłonice 51,14
9 Doda L Zuzanna Koprowska BPK Kuj-Pom. 48,41
Sędzia C: Sędzia Główny:
Małgorzata Pawłowska Zofia Górska

 

P2

m Koń Jeździec Klub % C
1 Pina Colada Maryana Mishlanova – Podpora Pomorska Liga Jeździecka Dziemiany 59,40
3 Faramir Klaudia Rudzka Pomorska Liga Jeździecka Dziemiany 56,40
5 Aragon Łukasz Walter Pomorska Liga Jeździecka Dziemiany 56,20
7 Nikon Zuzanna Grabowska UKS Karmen Niekłonice 54,60

 

N6

Lp. Koń Jeździec Klub sędzia C % msc C Sędzia E % msc E średnie %
1 Valentijn Anna Skrzeszewska BPK 68,6 1 68,3 1 68,45
2 Alamo Olga Padaprigorova BPK 65,14 2 64,7 3 64,93
3 First TS Katarzyna Jachlewska SKJ Sopot 63,75 3 65,14 2 64,45
4 Faramir Klaudia Rudzka Pomorska Liga Jeździecka 53,47 4 54,7 4 54,09
Sędzia C: Zofia Górska Sędzia Główny:
Sędzia E – Małgorzata Pawłowska Zofia Górska

 

C3

m Koń Jeździec Klub sędzia C msc C sędzia E msc E %
1 Valentijn Anna Skrzeszewska BPK Pom. 66,32 1 62,94 2 64,63
2 Coral Kornelia Domagalska KJ Lubiczówka 64,45 3 63,82 1 64,19
3 Szaman Aleksandra Furgo KJ Leśna Podkowa 65,00 2 61,91 4 63,46
4 Kiss Me Marta Wiśniewska KJ Lubiczówka 63,38 4 62,50 3 62,94
5 Alamo Olga Padaprigorova BPK Kuj-Pom. 61,62 5.-6 61,47 5 61,54
6 Flaming Paulina Koszewska SKJ Sopot 61,62 5.-6 57,79 7 59,71
7 Gawain Paulina Załęska KJ Lubiczówka 57,79 7 58,38 6 58,09
8 Havana Maryana Mishlanova – Podpora Pomorska Liga Jeździecka Dziemiany 57,35 8 57,65 8 57,50
9 Sayuri Daniela Kuczkowska Pomorska Liga Jeździecka Dziemiany 56,03 9 55,88 9 55,96
10 First TS Katarzyna Jachlewska SKJ Sopot 53,82 10 52,50 11 53,16
11 Indiana Jones Katarzyna Jachlewska SKJ Sopot 52,21 11 53,68 10 52,94
12 Limits Melanie Bołtruczyk Pomorska Liga Jeździecka Dziemiany 51,18 12 52,06 12 51,62
Sędzia C: Zofia Górska Sędzia Główny:
Sędzia E: Małgorzata Pawłowska Zofia Górska

 

CC1

Koń Jeździec Klub Sędzia C msc C Sędzia E msc E %
Szaman Aleksandra Furgo KJ Leśna Podkowa 64,72 1 64,58 1 64,65
Havana Maryana Mishlanova – Podpora Pomorska Liga Jeździecka Dziemiany 55,28 3 58,33 2 56,80
Kiss Me Marta Wiśniewska KJ Lubiczówka 55,69 2 56,25 3 55,97

 

CS 1

Koń Jeździec Klub Sędzia C/% Sędzia E/% %
Fammefatalle Maryana Mishlanova – Podpora Pomorska Liga Jeździecka Dziemiany 62,63 62,10 62,37
Sędzia C – Zofia Górska Sędzia Główny:
Sędzia E – Małgorzata Pawłowska Zofia Górska

 

Wyniki excel do pobrania TUTAJ (kliknij).

Dodaj komentarz

© 2012 BonNote

Scroll to top