Zaktualizowane listy startowe dzień pierwszy 13-14.10.2012 r.

L-2

1 09:00 Alicja Rotter Divah /kuc/ amator
2 09:06 Berenika Gliniecka Fokke Jan amator
3 09:12 Olga Garczarek Tramal amator
4 09:18 Anna Kwiatek-Makowska Kasztelan amator
5 09:24 Wiktoria Sagan Jacky 35 /kuc/ amator
6 09:30 Agnieszka Pokusa Santi amator
7 09:36 Aleksandra Rzepecka Castor Z amator
8 09:42 Marta Labon Hero amator
9 09:48 Kamila Janikowska Prinz amator
10 09:54 Jacek Kaiser Elgnom amator
11 10:00 Adrianna Lubińska-Kaiser Farys amator
12 10:06 Aneta Wnukiewicz Catrin amator
13 10:12 Alicja Rotter Odessa /kuc/ amator
14 10:18 Agata Cybulska Divah /kuc/ amator
15 10:24 Joanna Matuszak Dynamit K amator
16 10:30 Anna Garapuczyk Watra amator
17 10:36 Aneta Wnukiewicz Sandro amator
18 10:42 Nicola Roda Jantar /kuc/ amator
19 10:48 Agnieszka Damps Kira /kuc/ bpk
20 10:54 Monika Laszuk Libra GLKS Osielsko
21 11:00 Alina Celmerowska Arkon bpk
22 11:06 Berenika Gliniecka Carlos amator
23 11:12 Monika Małecka Centurion amator
24 11:18 Ewa Pellowska Glamour J amator
25 11:24 Alicja Trawińska Rocardo AKJ Trójmiasto
26 11:30 Katarzyna Grochowska Aurena Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
27 11:36 Anhelika Mishlanava Navarro amator

P-2

1 12:00 Katarzyna Grochowska Aurena Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2 12:08 Monika Małecka Centurion amator
3 12:16 Ewa Pellowska Glamour J amator
4 12:24 Alicja Trawińska Rocardo AKJ Trójmiasto
5 12:32 Alina Celmerowska Arkon bpk
6 12:40 Monika Laszuk Libra GLKS Osielsko
7 12:48 Mariana Mishlanava-Podpora Pina Colada Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
8 12:56 Aleksandra Lesner Foxi bpk
9 13:04 Monika Laszuk Loretta GLKS Osielsko
10 13:12 Agnieszka Rąbca Rohan AKJ Trójmiasto
11 13:20 Agata Skólska Pasja Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
12 13:28 Klaudia Rudzka Faramir Pomorska Liga Jeździecka

N-6

1 13:20 Agata Skólska Pasja Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2 13:28 Klaudia Rudzka Faramir Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
3 13:36 Aleksabdra Lesner Foxi Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
4 13:44 Mariana Mishlanava-Podpora Somah-Geli Pomorska Liga Jeździecka

C-3

1 14:30 Mariana Mishlanava-Podpora Pina Colada Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2 14:37 Zuzanna Balcer Demosfen JKSR Michelin Włocławek
3 14:44 Paulina Koszewska Flaming Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
4 14:51 Agata Lenartowicz Anava Welt Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
5 14:58 Anna Skrzeszewska Valentijn bpk
6 15:05 Leoni Burakowski Alamo Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
7 15:12 Mariana Mishlanava-Podpora Sayuri Pomorska Liga Jeździecka

C-4

1 15:25 Mariana Mishlanava-Podpora Sayuri Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2 15:37 Leoni Burakowsky Alamo Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
3 15:49 Anna Skrzeszewska Valentijn bpk
4 16:01 Agata Lenartowicz Anava Welt Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
5 16:13 Paulina Koszewska Flaming Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
6 16:25 Zuzanna Balcer Demosfen JKSR Michelin Włocławek

 

Dodaj komentarz

© 2012 BonNote

Scroll to top