Listy startowe na 14 października

L-3

1 09:00 Natalia Kozłowska Kandela amator
2 09:07 Alicja Rotter Divah /kuc/ amator
3 09:14 Aneta Wnukiewicz Sandro amator
4 09:21 Agnieszka Damps Kira /kuc/ bpk
5 09:28 Wiktoria Sagan Jacky 35 /kuc/ amator
6 09:35 Agnieszka Pokusa Santi amator
7 09:42 Aleksandra Rzepecka Castor Z amator
8 09:49 Berenika Gliniecka Fokke Jan amator
9 09:56 Alicja Rotter Odessa /kuc/ amator
10 10:03 Agata Cybulska Divah /kuc/ amator
11 10:10 Joanna Matuszak Dynamit K amator
12 10:17 Renata Szyman Dakar amator
13 10:24 Piotr Hoppe Kalif amator
14 10:31 Małgorzata Szwałek Gary amator
15 10:38 Monika Laszuk Libra GLKS Osielsko
16 10:45 Anhelika Mishlanava Navarro amator
17 10:52 Anna Garapuczyk Watra amator
18 10:59 Aneta Wnukiewicz Catrin amator
19 11:06 Jacek Kaiser Elgnom amator
20 11:13 Adrianna Lubińska-Kaiser Farys amator
21 11:20 Anna Kwiatek-Makowska Kasztelan amator
22 11:27 Berenika Gliniecka Carlos amator
23 11:34 Nicola Roda Jantar /kuc/ amator
24 11:41 Natalia Kozłowska Iwan amator
25 11:48 Maja Grombala-Falkiewicz Wik Day Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
26 11:55 Marta Labon Hero amator
27 12:01 Filip Falkiewicz Comtesse Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
28 12:07 Alina Celmerowska Arkon bpk
29 12:13 Alicja Trawińska Rocardo AKJ Trójmiasto
30 12:19 Katarzyna Grochowska Aurena Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
31 12:25 Monika Małecka Centurion amator
32 12:31 Ewa Pellowska Glamour J amator
33 12:37 Monika Laszuk Loretta GLKS Osielsko

P-3

1 14:00 Mariana Mishlanava-Podpora Pina Colada Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2 14:07 Monika Laszuk Loretta GLKS Osielsko
3 14:14 Ewa Pellowska jun Glamour J amator
4 14:21 Monika Małecka Centurion amator
5 14:28 Katarzyna Grochowska Aurena Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
6 14:35 Alicja Trawińska jun kuc Rocardo /kuc/ AKJ Trójmiasto
7 14:42 Alina Celmerowska Arkon bpk
8 14:49 Maja Grombala-Falkiewicz Wik Day Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
9 14:56 Filip Falkiewicz Comtesse Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
10 15:03 Monika Laszuk Libra GLKS Osielsko
11 15:10 Agata Skólska Pasja Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
12 15:17 Aleksandra Lesner jun Foxi bpk
13 15:24 Agnieszka Rąbca Rohan AKJ Trójmiasto
14 15:31 Klaudia Rudzka jun Faramir Pomorska Liga Jeździecka

N9

1 16:00 Mariana Mishlanava-Podpora Somah-Geli Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2 16:08 Agata Skólska Pasja Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
3 16:16 Klaudia Rudzka Faramir Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
4 16:24 Aleksabdra Lesner Foxi Pomorska Liga Jeździecka

C-6

1 16:40 Agata Lenartowicz Anava Welt Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2 16:48 Anna Skrzeszewska Valentijn bpk
3 16:56 Paulina Koszewska Flaming Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
4 17:04 Zuzanna Balcer Demosfen JKSR Michelin Włocławek
5 17:12 Mariana Mishlanava-Podpora Sayuri Pomorska Liga Jeździecka

Dodaj komentarz

© 2012 BonNote

Scroll to top